Расписание тренировок

Расписание тренировок


Физическая культура


День/Время Место проведения Преподаватель
Понедельник
10:00 - 11:30 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Абрамова Н.М.
10:00 - 11:30 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Белобородова Е.С.
10:00 - 11:30 Большой зал, Вяземский пер., д. 5/7 Евтеев А.В.
10:00 - 11:30 Большой зал, Вяземский пер., д. 5/7 Мухамадеев Р. Р.
11:40 - 13:10 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Абрамова Н.М.
11:40 - 13:10 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Белобородова Е.С.
11:40 - 13:10 Большой зал, Вяземский пер., д. 5/7 Евтеев А.В.
11:40 - 13:10 Большой зал, Вяземский пер., д. 5/7 Мухамадеев Р. Р.
13:30 - 15:00 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Абрамова Н.М.
13:30 - 15:00 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Белобородова Е.С.
Вторник
10:00 - 11:30 Большой зал, Вяземский пер., д. 5/7 Кожанова Е.Ю.
10:00 - 11:30 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Краснодембский С. Е.
10:00 - 11:30 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Метелёв А. Г.
10:00 - 11:30 Большой зал, Вяземский пер., д. 5/7 Румянцева О.Л.
11:40 - 13:10 Большой зал, Вяземский пер., д. 5/7 Кожанова Е.Ю.
11:40 - 13:10 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Краснодембский С. Е.
11:40 - 13:10 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Метелёв А. Г.
11:40 - 13:10 Большой зал, Вяземский пер., д. 5/7 Румянцева О.Л.
13:30 - 15:00 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Краснодембский С. Е.
13:30 - 15:00 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Метелёв А. Г.
Среда
10:00 - 11:30 Большой зал, Вяземский пер., д. 5/7 Гришина О.А.
10:00 - 11:30 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Звегинцева С.В.
10:00 - 11:30 Большой зал, Вяземский пер., д. 5/7 Мухамадеев Р. Р.
10:00 - 11:30 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Платонова В.А.
10:00 - 11:30 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Румянцева О.Л.
10:00 - 11:30 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Спиридонов А.А.
11:40 - 13:10 Большой зал, Вяземский пер., д. 5/7 Гришина О.А.
11:40 - 13:10 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Звегинцева С.В.
11:40 - 13:10 Большой зал, Вяземский пер., д. 5/7 Мухамадеев Р. Р.
11:40 - 13:10 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Платонова В.А.
11:40 - 13:10 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Румянцева О.Л.
11:40 - 13:10 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Спиридонов А.А.
13:30 - 15:00 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Звегинцева С.В.
13:30 - 15:00 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Платонова В.А.
13:30 - 15:00 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Румянцева О.Л.
Четверг
10:00 - 11:30 Большой зал, Вяземский пер., д. 5/7 Белобородова Е.С.
10:00 - 11:30 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Евтеев А.В.
10:00 - 11:30 Большой зал, Вяземский пер., д. 5/7 Зефирова Е.В.
10:00 - 11:30 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Федоров С.Л.
11:40 - 13:10 Большой зал, Вяземский пер., д. 5/7 Белобородова Е.С.
11:40 - 13:10 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Евтеев А.В.
11:40 - 13:10 Большой зал, Вяземский пер., д. 5/7 Зефирова Е.В.
11:40 - 13:10 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Федоров С.Л.
13:30 - 15:00 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Евтеев А.В.
13:30 - 15:00 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Федоров С.Л.
Пятница
10:00 - 11:30 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Катков А.Е.
10:00 - 11:30 Большой зал, Вяземский пер., д. 5/7 Кожанова Е.Ю.
10:00 - 11:30 Большой зал, Вяземский пер., д. 5/7 Прокопчук С.С.
10:00 - 11:30 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Пронин С.А.
10:00 - 11:30 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Трифонов В.О.
11:40 - 13:10 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Катков А.Е.
11:40 - 13:10 Большой зал, Вяземский пер., д. 5/7 Кожанова Е.Ю.
11:40 - 13:10 Большой зал, Вяземский пер., д. 5/7 Прокопчук С.С.
11:40 - 13:10 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Пронин С.А.
11:40 - 13:10 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Трифонов В.О.
13:30 - 15:00 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Катков А.Е.
13:30 - 15:00 Большой зал, ул. Ломоносова, д. 9 Трифонов В.О.